View SOLD properties in this community
Active Properties Statistics
Properties On Market
Single Family: 10Modular Home: 1
Avg. Asking Price
Single Family: $607,180Modular Home: $165,000
Avg. Beds & baths
Single Family: 4/2Modular Home: 3/1
Avg. Asking Price Per Sqft
Single Family: $227Modular Home: $181
Sold Properties
Average Asking Price
Single Family: $469,933Average Selling Price
Single Family: $463,300Selling vs Asking Price
Single Family: -1.41%Avg. Days On Market
Single Family: 30Avg. Selling Price Per Sqft
Single Family: $183Choose Community Market History Chart (Past 90 Days):